JAF01 LIMITED, Winford

JAF01 LIMITED
Winford Manor
BS40 8DW Winford
Somerset England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
JAF01 LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIVERSAL HOUSE 1-2, QUEENS PARADE PLACE, BA1 2NN, BATH, Somerset
Company Number
05903976
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/12/2016 - WINFORD MANOR HOTEL LIMITED
19/12/2007 - WINFORD MANOR LIMITED
SIC Code
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Date of Incorporation
14 Aug 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accommodation, Hotel
JAF01 LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for JAF01 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Old Hill
    BS40 8DW  Winford
  2. 20 FELTON LANE
    BS40 8AD  Winford
  3. 1 High Street
    BS40 8AR  Winford
  4. WESTFIELD LODGE
    BS40 9UP  Felton
  5. 2 School Ln
    BS40 9US  Felton
  6. North Side Road
    BS48 3AQ  Bristol
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies